:: Representació Institucional ::

CORTS GENERALS

SIXTO IGLESIAS, RICARDO – VALÈNCIA

 

CORTS VALENCIANES

ALBIOL GUZMAN, MARINA - CASTELLÓ
BLANCO GINER, IGNACIO – VALÈNCIA
LOPEZ BARCELO, ESTHER – ALACANT
SANZ ALONSO,  MARGA – VALÈNCIA
TORRO GIL, LLUIS – ALACANT


DIPUTACIONS

PEREZ GARIJO, ROSA - VALÈNCIA


REGIDORS/ES

ALACANT – PAVON GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALACANT – SIMÓN PLA, DANIEL
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA – ALEIXANDRE SANTAMARIA, ANGELA
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA – HERNANDIS SANCHO, FELIP
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA – MELENDEZ OLTRA, TERESA
ALBERIC – CERVELLO ROMERO, CARMEN
ALBERIC – PALLARES PENADES, MIQUEL ANGEL
ALBERIC – ROMERO MIGUEL, JOSE
ALCOI – AGULLO PAYA, FRANCESC
ALCOI – TORMO SANTOJA, JORDI
ALDAIA – LLORENTE-LUQUE ALBERT, JUAN JOSE
ALFAFAR – YEBENES MOLES, ANGEL RAFAEL
ALGEMESÍ – BLANCO VEGA, PERE
ALGEMESÍ – GARCIA MACHI, ASENSI
ALMÀSSERA – JIMENEZ COLLADO, ANDRES
ALMORADÍ – LORENZO RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
ALMORADÍ – MATEO PERTUSA, JOSE
ALMORADÍ – PEREZ GALANT, Mª JESUS
ALZIRA – MARTINEZ ARAQUE, IVAN
AYORA – SANCHEZ SEIZ, ROSALINDA
BARXETA – GASCO PASTOR, JOSEP NATALI
BARXETA – GINER MARTINEZ, EVA
BARXETA – MAHIQUES MARGARIT, VICENTE
BENAGUASIL – CERVERA VALLS, JOSE
BENETÚSSER – ALBIOL ROSO, JOSEP MANUEL
BENETÚSSER – PAYA ESTEVE, MONTSE
BENICÀSSIM – ESPARDUCER GARGALLO, SEBASTIAN
BENICÀSSIM – TORRENT ESCLAPES, ROSALIA
BENICULL DE XUQUER – FAYOS CANDEL, VICENTE
BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA – SAIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BENIPARRELL – CASAÑ ALONSO, MARI CARMEN
BETXÍ – DELGADO HUERTOS, JAVIER C.
BIAR – GALVANY MERI, VICENT
BUÑOL – ALVAREZ GIL, MARIA
BUÑOL – MASMANO PALMER, JOAQUIM
BUÑOL – PEREZ GIL, RAFAEL
BURJASSOT – BLANCO CALVO, JOSE
BUSOT – MORANT LLORCA, VICENTE
CALLOSA DE SEGURA – AMOROS MACIA, MANUEL
CAMPORROBLES – PEREZ VIGO, RAFAEL
CANALS – GARRIDO CENTELLES, JOSE RAMON
CANET D’EN BERENGUER – UVIEDO MOLINA, Mª AMOR
CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA – CARRERAS LOPEZ, CARMEN
CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA – PONS PONS, ANDREU
CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA – VARELA GRANERO, JOAN
CATARROJA – PEREZ GARIJO, ROSA
CATARROJA – PORTILLO OGALLA, DANIEL
CHELVA – AGUILAR CORTES, JUAN JOSE
CHELVA – CAÑIGUERAL BELMONTE, DAVID
CHESTE – LLORENTE CORTES, Mª ANGELES
COCENTAINA – ALBORS JORDA, FERNANDO
CREVILLENT – SELVA BELEN, VICENT
EL CAMPELLO - PÉREZ ANTÓN, RAQUEL
ELDA – MARTINEZ CRESPO, JOSEP DAVID
ELDA – MARTINEZ PARDO, Mª LUISA
FOIOS – MUÑOZ RODENAS, ISABEL
FUENTERROBLES – ALCALA PEREZ, INES
FUENTERROBLES – BERLANGA GARCIA, MARÍA ESTEFANÍA
FUENTERROBLES – CARDONA LLUCH, LUIS
FUENTERROBLES – JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ALFREDO
FUENTERROBLES – LORENTE CHAVES, JOSE MANUEL
GODELLA – SAN FELIX GORRIZ, JOSEP MANU
GODELLA – VALENZUELA APARICIO, JOSE
GODELLETA – GARCIA FUENTES, JOSE MARIA
GODELLETA – RODRIGUEZ CORTES, PABLO
GUADASSUAR – BERGAZ CONESA, MARISA
GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA – CARMONA GONZALEZ, JOSEP XAVIER
IBI – GARCIA DEVESA, SANTIAGO
IBI - BERNABEU MORÁN, LUÍS EMILIO
JÉRICA – MONLEON PEIRO, JESUS
L’ELIANA – LORENTE MARCO, JOSE
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA - DESCALZO HERAS, JAVIER
LA POBLA LLARGA – DASI VEGA, JOSEP VICENT
LA ROMANA – ALDEGUER CERDA, BERNABE
LA ROMANA – BOTELLA GOMEZ, SABRINA
LA VILA JOIOSA – GIL PIÑAR, JOSE CARLOS
LA VILA JOIOSA – LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROSA Mª
LA VILA JOIOSA - VILA SELLES, JOSE
LOS MONTESINOS – PAREDES JUAN, ALFONSO
LLÍRIA – VESES PUCHOL, CARMEN
LLUTXENT – CANET MARTI, JOSE DOMINGO
MANISES – GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Mª PILAR
MANISES – GUTIERREZ LIEBANA, MANUEL
MASSAMAGRELL – ALBORNOS SANCHEZ, ALFREDO
MASSANASSA – ALONSO AREVALO, ANDRES
MISLATA – GARCIA DE LA MOTA, SALVADOR
MONFORTE – BERENGUER BELLO, MARIA DOLORES
MONFORTE – GUTIERREZ GUILLEN, ANGEL
MONTCADA – CONEJERO PASCUAL, VICENTE
MURO D’ALCOI – VALLS PASCUAL, FRANCESC RAMON
MUTXAMEL – MIRALLES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
NOVELDA – MARTINEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR
NOVETLÉ – LOPEZ ALEMANY, ANTONI
NULES – HUESO PLANELLES, VICENT MANUEL
NULES – SALVADOR CASINOS, SIXTO
ONIL – MARTINEZ LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO
ONTINYENT – RUIZ FELIPE, MANUEL
PAIPORTA – LIANES LASERNA, MARIA JOSE
PATERNA – CAPARROS CATALAN, JULIA
PATERNA – PARRA MOLINA, FCO. JAVIER
PENÀGUILA – LLORENS PICO, ENRIC
PENÍSCOLA – SERRAT BIOSCA, RAFAEL
PETRER – MALLEBRERA BERENGUER, FRANCISCA
PETRER – MEDINA VERDU, JOSE
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – CASTELLS VILLALBA, Mª INMACULADA
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – CHULIA BRU, PAU
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – ESCRIVA FUSTER, MERCE
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – MORAGUES RUBIO, OSCAR JESUS
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – MORENO ULL, Mª DOLORES
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – NAVARRO TORRES, OSCAR
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER – NOGUEROLES GARCIA, JOAN
QUART DE LES VALLS - LANGA GOMEZ, JOSEP VICENT
REAL – RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MONTSERRAT
REQUENA – GARCIA GARCIA, SANTIAGO
REQUENA – NAVARRO GIMENEZ, FERNANDO
RIBA-ROJA – FOLGADO TERESI, CARMEN
RIBA-ROJA – GOMEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAEL
RIOLA – TOLOSA ROMERO, Mª ANGELES
SAGUNT – AGUILAR GIL, FRANCISCO
SAGUNT – ALMIÑANA NAVARRO, NEREA
SAGUNT – LOPEZ-EGEA LOPEZ, FERNANDO
SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS – CAMPILLO LORCA, BIENVENIDA
SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS – CAMPILLO ROCA, ANA ISABEL
SANTA POLA - TAPIA LÓPEZ, ANA MARÍA
SANT JOAN D’ALACANT – VILAR ANTOLI-CANDELA, CESAR
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG – JORDA PEREZ, MARILO
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG – LEAL RUIZ, MARIA ISABEL
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG – MARTINEZ SERRA, JAVIER
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG – ROMERO REYES, GERARDO
SAX – RICO BAÑON, ANTONIO
SEDAVÍ – ESCRIBANO MORENO, DAVID
SERRA – MOYA GONZALEZ, DOLORES
SILLA – MATEOS MAÑAS, VALENTIN
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA – MANSANET BOÏGUES, VICTOR
UTIEL – MOLINA PONCE, NICOLAS
VALÈNCIA CIUTAT – SANCHIS LABIOS, AMADEU
VALÈNCIA CIUTAT - ALBERT BERLANGA, ROSA
VALL D’UIXÓ – MONAGO PAJUELO, NICOLAS
VALL D’UIXÓ – MONTINS GIL, HERMINIA
VALL D’UIXÓ – PORCAR REBOLLAR, FRANCISCO
VILA-REAL – MORENO SANDOVAL, ALEJANDRO
VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO – MARTINEZ CANTO, JAVIER
XÀTIVA – CHAPI ALBERO, FRANCESCA
XÀTIVA – LORENTE LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
XILXES – TALAVERA SORIANO, PEDRO
XIRIVELLA – ADALID DE LA CRUZ, AMPARO
XIRIVELLA – PÉREZ I DOMÈNECH, JOAN ANTONI

Tornar a dalt